Little International Staff

97th Executive Committee
(pictured from left to right)
Front Row: Addison Magill (Secretary), Jacob Rausch (Assistant Manager), Collin VanderWal ( Manager), Johnathon Linke (Treasurer)
Second Row:  Mikayla Sauber, Megan Muller, Abby Reiner, Emily Keiser
Back Row: Aaron Linke, Luke Groos, Carter VanderWal, Brandon BergJustin Ringkob
96th Little International Full Staff
 

98th Little International Staff 

Staff Member
Position
Jacob Rausch
 Manger
Grady Gullickson
Assistant Manager
Mikayla Sauber
Secretary
Logan Tesch
Assistant Secretary
Brandon Berg
Treasurer
Dalton Howe
Assistant Treasurer
Abby Reiner
Executive Committee-Livestock
Aaron Linke
Executive Committee
Luke Groos
Executive Committee-Equipment
Nathan Linke
Executive Committee-Livestock
Leona Meyers
Executive Committee
Sadie Vander Wal
Executive Committee-Catalog
Elle Moon
Executive Committee
Cara Teigum
Executive Committee
Tiffany Van Buren
Advertising & Publicity Superintendent
Ariana Schumacher & Karmen Sperr
Advertising & Publicity Assistants
Clayton Sorum
 Ag Product Sales Superintendent
Zoey Schentzel
 Ag Product Sales Assistant
Haley Ringkob
Advocacy Superintendent
 Shelby Ruland & Adrienne Lipinski
 Advocacy Assistant
Aubrey Weishaar
Agronomy Superintendent
Leah DiPippo
Agronomy Assistant 
 Samantha Greiner
Antique Tractor Show Superintendent
Logan Frigaard
Antique Tractor Show Assistant
David Hassing
 Alumni Relation Superintendent
Mary Dybedahl & Karina Walvatne
 Alumni Relations Assistants
Sarah Kroeger
 Awards Superintendent
Kayla Weinzierl
 Awards Assistants
Hannah Neil
Beef Superintendent
Kaleb Koerselman & Tessa Pederson
Beef Assistants
Samantha Thyen
Booth & Banquet Superintendent
Jadee Mattheis, Agusta Grams & Brook Geiken
Booth & Banquet Assistants
Click to edit text
 
Kira Gifford
Catalog Superintendent 
Marie Robbins, Danika Gordon & Jenna Belt
Catalog Assistants
Morgan Kohl 
Dairy Superintendent
Taylor Jerde & Bethany Rennich
Dairy Assistants
 Johannah Nielsen
Dairy Judging Superintendent
Dylan Frey & AnnaMarie Sachs
Dairy Judging Assistants
 Ethan Johnson 
Dairy Products Superintendent
  Madisn Dahna
Dairy Products Assistant
 
 
Courtney Pohlen
Entertainment Superintendent
Hannah Crownover
Entertainment Assistant
Peter Rausch, Trevor Frost & Bryce Evje
Equipment Superintendents
Colin Brass, Derrek Russenberger, Evan Wittry, Nate Rehder, Ryan Peterson, Regan Heine, Jacob Weber, Alex Louwagie & Michael Donnay
Equipment Assistants
Catherine Bechen
Farm Business Management Superintendent 
Alicia Vander Wal
Farm Business Management Assistant
Abby Moon
Floriculture Superintendent
Megan Linke
Floriculture Assistant 
Hannah Braaten
Fundraising Superintendent
Bryn Tvedt & Lindsey Vander Wal
Fundraising Assistants
Kaylee Athey
Goat Superintendent
Henry Shultz & Branigan Steichen
Goat Assistants
Ethan Klaseus
Horse Superintendent
Kayla Smeenk & Jocelyn Wille
Horse Assistants 
Sarah Vos
Horse Judging Superintendent
Grace Kock & Cheyenne Hulstein
Horse Judging Assistants
 Cara Teigum
Judging Coordinator
 Nichole Lowe & Josephine Jenson
Judging Coordinator Assistants
Taylor McMartin
Lamb Lead Superintendent
Emily Nold
Lamb Lead Assistant
Emily Rogers, Daniel Fuoss & Dyaln Brandt
Livestock Transportation Coordinator
Regan Davis
Livestock Judging Superintendent
Collin Fiedler & Cody Gifford
Livestock Judging Assistants
Cole Christian
Machinery Sales Superintendent
Isaac Berg
Machinery Sales Assistants
 TJ Bigge
Milk Quality & Products Judging Superintendent
Courtney Sellner 
Milk Quality & Products Judging Assistant
Hannah Berg
Meats Judging Superintendent
Jasmine Witty & Rebecca Thon
Meats Judging Assistant
Emma Beach
Meat Products Superintendent
Taygen Knippling
Meat Products Assistant
Karly Schaunaman
Media & Website Superintendent
Halle Hough
Media & Website Assistant 
Taylor Peck
Natural Resource Superintendent
Spencer Lutz
Natural Resource Assistant
Dustin Kohn
Nursery Landscapes Superintendent
Julia Thaden
Nursery Landscapes Assistant
Gracie Nelson
Photogrpahy Superintendent
Christine Moening & Samantha Schoenbauer
Photography Assistant
Mckenzie Cselovski
Poultry Evaluation Superintendent
Lauralee Eaton
Poultry Evaluation Assistant
Miguel Mena
Range Superintendent
Shelby Isensee
Range Assistants
Kendrick Bickett
Safety Officer Superintendent
 Wyatt Garten & Emmett Bickett
Assistant Safety Officers 
Calissa Luben
Sponsorships Superintendent
Hadley Stiefvater & Grace Phinny
Sponsorship Assistant 
Michelle Dykstra
Scoring & Tabulations Superintendent
Makayla DeDeyne, Ashley Maus & Trenna Jeppesen
Scoring & Tabulations Assistants
Whitney Ten Napel
Sheep Superintendent
Abbey Hoffman
Sheep Assistant
Anna Dagel
Silent Auction Superintendent
Jaylynn Frandrup
Silent Auction Assistants
Emily Walton
Swine  Superintendent
Brooke DeRouchey & Kallista Roers
Swine Assistants
Allyson Johnson
Vet Science Superintendent
Madiosn Thieman
Vet Science Assistant
Ryeleigh Laib
Wool Judging Superintendent
Jack Donnelly
Wool Judging Assistant