Little International Staff

97th Executive Committee
(pictured from left to right)
Front Row: Addison Magill (Secretary), Jacob Rausch (Assistant Manager), Collin VanderWal ( Manager), Johnathon Linke (Treasurer)
Second Row:  Mikayla Sauber, Megan Muller, Abby Reiner, Emily Keiser
Back Row: Aaron Linke, Luke Groos, Carter VanderWal, Brandon BergJustin Ringkob
96th Little International Full Staff
 

97th Little International Staff 

Staff Member
Position
Collin Vander Wal
 Manger
Jacob Raush
Assistant Manager
Addison Magill
Secretary
 Mikayla Sauber
Assistant Secretary
Johnathan Linke
Treasurer
Brandon Berg
Assistant Treasurer
Megan Muller
Executive Committee
Justin Ringkob
Executive Committee
Abby Reiner
Executive Committee
Aaron Linke
Executive Committee
Emily Keiser
Executive Committee
Luke Groos
Executive Committee
Carter Vander Wal
Executive Committee
Kylee Kohls
Advertising & Publicity Superintendent
Abby Hopp, Brandi Platz & Tara Coplan
Advertising & Publicity Assistants
 Jacey Edlin
 Ag Product Sales Superintendent
 Megan Simon
 Ag Product Sales Assistant
 Dalton Howe
Agronomy Superintendent
 Brooke Hoffbeck
Agronomy Assistant 
 Samantha Greiner
Antique Tractor Show Superintendent
 Jared Hohenstein
Antique Tractor Show Assistant
 Corey Berscheit
 Alumni Relation Superintendent
 Hannah Braaten & Kaycee Walter
 Alumni Relations Assistants
 Hannah Groth
 Awards Superintendent
 Madison Kovarna & Athena Moe
 Awards Assistants
 Shanae Erickson
Beef Superintendent
  Patrick O'Sullivan & Hannah Neil
Beef Assistants
 Brittany Guenther
Booth & Banquet Superintendent
TJ Bigge, Brooke Opdahl, Liz Krienke, & Alicia Vander Wal
Booth & Banquet Assistants
 Hannah Bolduan
Catalog Superintendent 
 Marie Robins, Sadie Vander Wal, Hannah Berg & Wendy Wiggins
Catalog Assistants
Morgan Kohl 
Dairy Superintendent
 Bethany Rennich & AnnaMarie Sachs
Dairy Assistants
 Johannah Nielsen
Dairy Judging Superintendent
 Brooke Engstrom & Macy Schenk
Dairy Judging Assistants
 
Dairy Products Assistant
 Ethan Johnson 
Dairy Products Superintendent
 Megan Kellen
Entertainment Superintendent
 Breanna DeGrood & Hannah Weinheimer
Entertainment Assistants 
 Kendrick Bickett, Andrew Streff & Dalton Flahaven
Equipment Superintendents
 Dylan Frey, Luke Schroeder, Adam Harms, Peter Rausch, Tye Kost, Kyle Dolislager, Danielle Steffen & Ally Ringeisen
Equipment Assistants
 Logan Tesch
Farm Business Management Superintendent 
 Clayton Sorum
Farm Business Management Assistant
 Madeline Weninger
Floriculture Superintendent
 Madison Dahna
Floriculture Assistant 
 Morgan Busack
Fundraising Superintendent
 Nathan Linke, Emily Walton, & Jade Goergen
Fundraising Assistants
 Tyler Schmitt
Goat Superintendent
 Jadee Mattheis & Damia Sienbenahler
Goat Assistants
 Kennedy Deuschle
Horse Superintendent
 Ethan Klaseus & Jennifer Campbell
Horse Assistants 
 Morgan Erickson
Horse Judging Superintendent
 Jenna Smith & Caitlyn Becker
Horse Judging Assistants
 Cara Teigum
Judging Coordinator
 Nichole Lowe & Haley Wollmuth
Judging Coordinator Assistants
 Emily Rogers
Lamb Lead Superintendent
 Danielle Houghtaling
Lamb Lead Assistant
Christian Netzke
Livestock Transportation Coordinator
 William Knudson, Caleb Wobig, & Trenton Weber
Livestock Transportation Coordinator Assistants
 Molly Kroeger
Livestock Judging Superintendent
 Regan Davis & Alison Eibs
Livestock Judging Assistants
 Kole Polzin
Machinery Sales Superintendent
 Ariann Van Bockern
Machinery Sales Assistants
 Mary Dybedahl
Milk Quality & Products Judging Superintendent
 Courtney Sellner
Milk Quality & Products Judging Assistant
 Cody Rausch
Meats Judging Superintendent
Jasmine Witty & Kayla O'Connor
Meats Judging Assistant
Mallory Carlson
Meat Products Superintendent
Leona Meyer
Meat Products Assistant
Karly Schaunaman
Media & Website Superintendent
Cadee Schelske & Arianna Schumacher
Media & Website Assistant 
April Hamilton
Natural Resource Superintendent
Amber McElmury
Natural Resource Assistants
 Keith Lent
Nursery Landscapes Superintendent
 Sarah Kroeger
Nursery Landscapes Assistant
Gracie Nelson
Photogrpahy Superintendent
Mckenzie Bierman, Christine Moening & Kira Gifford
Photography Assistant
Mckenzie Cselovski
Poultry Evaluation Superintendent
Beau Schacherer
Poultry Evaluation Assistant
 Kyla Dendinger
Range Superintendent
 Shyanna Seidel & Samantha McInerney
Range Assistants
 Calissa Luben
Sponsorships Superintendent
 Amy Albrecht
Sponsorship Assistant 
 Sarah Fast
Scoring & Tabulations Superintendent
 David Hassing, Elle Moon, & Alaina Corgard
Scoring & Tabulations Assistants
 Grady Gullickson
Sheep Superintendent
 Grace Weinheimer
Sheep Assistant
 Kayla Moberg
Silent Auction Superintendent
Renae Kayser & Brooke DeRouchey
Silent Auction Assistants
 Ryan Franz
Swine  Superintendent
 Maddie LeQve & Hannah Faulhaber
Swine Assistants
 Kelsey Geraets
Vet Science Superintendent
 Cailtin Baltzer
Vet Science Assistant
 Taygen Knippling
Wool Judging Superintendent
 Blake Olson
Wool Judging Assistant