Little International Staff

96th Executive Committee
(pictured from left to right)
Front Row: Madison Hokanson (Secretary), Tristin Fliehe (Manager), Collin VanderWal (Assistant Manager), Tye Harris (Treasurer)
Second Row: Katie Berndt, Ashley Reiner, Megan Muller, Emily Keiser, Megan Knutson, Addison Magill, Samantha McInerney
Back Row: Eric Hokanson, Braeden Hinker, Jonathan Linke, Andrea Schubloom, Justin Ringkob
96th Little International Full Staff
 

97th Little International Staff 

Staff Member
Position
Collin Vander Wal
 Manger
Jacob Raush
Assistant Manager
Addison Magill
Secretary
 Mikayla Sauber
 Assistant Secretary
Johnathan Linke
Treasurer
Brandon Berg
Assistant Treasurer
Megan Muller
Executive Committee
Justin Ringkob
Executive Committee
Abby Reiner
Executive Committee
Aaron Linke
Executive Committee
Emily Keiser
Executive Committee
Luke Groos
Executive Committee
Carter Vander Wal
Executive Committee
Christian Netzke
Livestock Coordinator
Will Knudson
Livestock Transport Coordinator 
Caleb Wobig
Livestock Transport Coordinator
 Trenton Weber
Livestock Transport Coordinator
Shanae Erickson
Beef Superintendent
Patrick O'Sullivan
Assistant Beef Superintendent
Hannah Neil
Assistant Beef Superintendent
Ryan Franz
Swine Superintendent 
Hannah Faulhauber
Assistant Swine Superintendent 
Grady Gullickson
Sheep Superintendent
Grace Weinheimer
Assistant Sheep Superintendent 
Kennedy Deuschle
Horse Superintendent
Ethan Klaseus
Assistant Horse Superintendent 
Jennifer Campbell
Assistant Horse Superintendent 
Morgan Kohl
Dairy Superintendent 
Methan Rennich
Assistant Dairy Superintendent 
AnnMarie Sachs
Assistant Dairy Superintendent
Tyler Schmitt
Goat Superintendent
Jadee Mattheis
Assistant Goat Superintendent 
Damia Siebnahler
Assistant Goat Superintendent
Emily Rogers
Lamb Lead Superintendent
Danielle Houghtaling
Assistant Lamb Lead Superintendent
Cara Teigum
Judging Coordinator
Haley Wollmuth
Assistant Judging Coordinator
Nicole Lowe
Assistant Judging Coordinator
Molly Kroeger
Livestock Judging Superintendent
Regan Davis
Assistant Livestock Judging Superintendent
Alison Eibs
Assistant Livestock Judging Superintendent
Morgan Erickson
Horse Judging Superintendent
Jenna Smith
Assistant Horse Judging Superintendent
Caitlyn Becker
Assistant Horse Judging Superintendent
Johanna Nielson
Dairy Judging Superintendent
Brooke Engstrom
Assistant Dairy Judging Superintendent
Macy Schenk
Assistant Dairy Judging Superintendent
Ethan Johnson
Dairy Products Superintendent
Sophia Linnemann
Assistant Dairy Products Superintendent
Nick Voichanhoske
Equipment Superintendent
Andrew Streff
Equipment Superintendent
Dalton Flahaven
Equipment Superintendent
Dylan Frey
Assistant Equipment Superintendent
Luke Schroeder
Assistant Equipment Superintendent
Adam Harms
Assistant Equipment Superintendent
Kendreick Bickett
Assistant Equipment Superintendent
Peter Rausch
Assistant Equipment Superintendent
Tye Kost
Assistant Equipment Superintendent
Kyle Dolislager
Assistant Equipment Superintendent
Danielle Steffen
Assistant Equipment Superintendent
Ally Ringeisen
Assistant Equipment Superintendent
Jacey Edlin
Ag Product Sales Supperintendent 
Megan Simon
Assistant Ag Product Sales Superintendent
Dalton Howe
Agronomy Superintendent
Brooke Hoffbeck
Assistant Agronomy Superintendent
Logan Tesch
Farm Business Management Superintendent 
Clayton Soru 
Assistant Farm Business Management Superintendent 
Madeline Weninger
Floriculture Superintendent 
Madiosn Dahna
Assistant Floriculture Superintendent
Kole Polzin
Machinery Sales Superintendent 
Ariann VanBockern
Assistant Machinery Sales Superintendent
Cody Rausch
Meats Judging Superintendent
Jasmine Witty
Assistant Meats Judging Superintendent 
Kayla O'Connor
Assistant Meats Judging Superintendent 
Mallory Carlson
Meat Products Superintendent 
Leona Meyer
Assistant Meat Products Superintendent 
Kyla Dendinger
Range Superintendent
Samantha McIneney
Assistant Range Superintendent
Shyanne Seidel
Assistant Range Superintendent
April Hamilton
Natural Resources Superintendent
Amber McElmury
Assistant Natural Resources Superintendent
Keith Lent
Nursery/Landscape Superintendent
Sarah Kroger
Assistant Nursery/Landscape Superintendent
Kelsey 
Vet Science Superintendent 
Caitlin Baltzer
Assistant Vet Science Superintendent
Taygen Knippling
Wool Judging Superintendent
Blake Olson
Assistant Wool Judging Superintendent
Emily Rogers
Advocacy Superintendent
Kayla Kutzke
Advocacy Superintendent
Mary Dybedahl
Assistant Advocacy Superintendent
Wendy Wiggins
Assistant Advocacy Superintendent
Hannah Groth
Awards Superintendent
Madison Kovarna
Assistant Awards Superintendent
Athena Moe
Assistant Awards Superintendent 
Brittany Guenther
Booth and Banquet Superintendent 
Tucker Joseph Bigge
Assistant Booth and Banquet Superintendent 
Brooke Opdahl
Assistant Booth and Banquet Superintendent 
Elizabeth Krienke
Assistant Booth and Banquet Superintendent
Alicia Vander Wal
Assistant Booth and Banquet Superintendent 
Hannah Bolduan
Catalog Superintendent
Maria Robbins
Assistant Catalog Superintendent
Hannah Berg
Assistant Catalog Superintendent
Sadie VanderWal
Assistant Catalog Superintendent
Wendy Wiggins
Assistant Catalog Superintendent
Karly Schaunaman
Media and Website Superintendent 
Cadee Schelske
Assistant Media and Website Superintendent 
 Arianna Schumacher
Assistant Media and Website Superintendent
Megan Kellen
Entertainment Superintendent
Breanna DeGrood
Assistant Entertainment Superintendent
Hannah Weinheimer
Assistant Entertainment Superintendent
Morgan Busack
Fundraising Superintendent
Nathan Linke
Assistant Fundraising Superintendent
Emily Walton
Assistant Fundraising Superintendent
Jade Goergen
Assistant Fundraising Superintendent
Calissa Lubben
Mailings and Addresses Superintendent
Hannah Lage
Assistant Mailings and Addresses Superintendent
Amy Albrecht
Assistant Mailings and Addresses Superintendent
Gracie Nelson
Photography Superintendent
Mckenzie Bierman
Assistant Photography Superintendent
Christine Moening
Assistant Photography Superintendent
Kira Gifford
Assistant Photography Superintendent
Sarah Fast
Scoring and Tabulations Superintendent
David Hassing
Assistant Scoring and Tabulations Superintendent
Elle Mood
Assistant Scoring and Tabulations Superintendent
Alaine Corgard
Assistant Scoring and Tabulations Superintendent
Kayla Moberg
Silent Auction Superintendent
Renae Kayser
Assistant Silent Auction Superintendent
Brooke DeRouchey
Assistant Silent Auction Superintendent
Corey Berscheit
Alumni Relations Superintendent
Kaycee Walter
Assistant Alumni Relations Superintendent
Hannah Braaten
Assistant Alumni Relations Superintendent
Kylee Kohls
Advertising and Publicity Superintendent
Abigail Hopp
Assistant Advertising and Publicity Superintendent
Brandi Platz
Assistant Advertising and Publicity Superintendent
Tara Coplan
Assistant Advertising and Publicity Superintendent
Samantha Greiner
Antique Tractor Superintendent
Jared Hohenstein
Assistant Antique Tractor Superintendent
Mckenzie Cselovszki
Poultry Superintendent
 Beau Schacherer
 Assistant Poultry Superintendent